Division 1

1. FOS

  • Poon Hua
  • Loo Choon Chou
  • Zhang Yukun
  • Luo Cheng
  • Wu Hong Jun
  • Peter Haw
  • Kelvin Seah
  • Fong Kien Hoong
  • Tan Sock Ngin
  • Zhang Zongxiao

2. Baimao

  • Lam Cheng Yen
  • Low Siok Hui
  • Jack Ho
  • Yeo Yong Hui
  • Foo Yoke Lan
  • Prasenjit Das
  • Lam Ze Ying

3. Syntech Chemicals

  • Steven Ji
  • Patrick Choy
  • Benedict Lim
  • Park Young Mee
  • Sherman Yuen
  • Jeryl Goh
  • Trevor Li
  • Ryan Chan
  • Gideon Tan

4. The Bridge Bears

  • Alen Sia
  • Endo Kimiko
  • Marvin Lai
  • Fabian Tan
  • Xing Likun
  • Li Lan
  • Zhu Junyi

5. Mokymouse

  • Romulus Tham
  • Desmond Oh
  • Sean Ng
  • Edwin Lau
  • Lee Guan Jyh
  • Soh Siew Luie
  • Petrina Leo
  • Chue Kah Loong
  • Lim Jing Xuan
  • Kenneth Chan

6. Trick or Treat

  • Vice-Captain: Leong Jiamin
  • Teo Xue Heng
  • Ong Jin Xiang
  • Edmund Chay
  • Kho Jiemin
  • Lian Sui Sim
  • Khor Shi Jie
  • Ng Kok Hong
  • Ong Ka Shing

7. X-Men

  • Christopher Gregory
  • Allen Tan
  • Gemma Tan
  • Chan Yiu Lin
  • Paul Tan
  • Selene Tan

8. NUSS (Red)

  • Nancy Chan
  • WK Yeo
  • SK Phang
  • Mohamed
  • T C Tan
  • Pwee Keng Ho

9. The Dreamers

  • Kevin Ong
  • Peng Yu Yan
  • Patrick Huang

10. GWBC

  • Chew Dean
  • Chiang Suat Hong
  • Gan Germaine
  • Goh Polly
  • CC Ting
  • Alex Lee
  • Sitthichai Mathiprechakul Yeo Hui Teng Antoine Wong
  • Yeo Hui Teng
  • Antoine Wong

11. Plate Warriors

  • Zhang Xingzhi
  • Huang Yige
  • Cao Yufeng
  • Zou Xiaonan
  • Nian Xingyu
  • Liu Yakun
  • Yu Wei
  • Chen Jinghuan
  • Xu Dan
  • Chen Jingwei

12.

  • Captain:
  • Vice-Captain:

Division 2

1. SCBA (B)

  • Yang Gan
  • Siew Kheng Hun
  • Shi Jing Lin
  • Alvin Leung
  • Cheng Xingyu
  • Wu Sida
  • Sean Teo
  • Simon Poh

2. Bozzetto (Argento)

  • Dennis Ong
  • Gerald Tan
  • Lee Kheng Wei
  • Yeo Li Cai
  • Yong Kien Fong
  • Leong Fong Yew
  • Liw Meng Yang
  • Mark Tiong
  • Lim Yen Wen

3. Star Ponzo

  • Sim Hong Jhun
  • Puah Jun Yu
  • Cassie Khoo
  • Kham Yi Ying
  • Lee Jia Ying
  • Qiu Siqi
  • Langston Peh
  • Hoe Yu Ming
  • Wong Yik Hin
  • Seah Liou

4. Sakura

  • Miyoko Haseba
  • Chieko Goto
  • Yoshimi Masuya
  • Takako Haraha
  • Naoko Esaka

5. KKBC

  • Rahim Rahmat
  • Dorothy Wong
  • Jan van Leersum
  • Qaes Moledina
  • Nasseem Moledina
  • Raj Jayaram
  • Zhang Hai Yuan
  • P.A. Zafar
  • Zain Moledina

6. NUSS (Blue)

  • Catherine Ang
  • Lim Kim Yin
  • Alex Wong
  • Tan Poh Seng
  • Lee Wee Boon
  • Lisa Kwok
  • Agnes Wong
  • Cheong Yun Yee
  • Tammy Siak

7. Schrodinger's Club

  • Linus Lee
  • Bryan Yang
  • Lee Ker Yang
  • Lim Shengyang
  • Gao Heng
  • Yew Jing Zheng
  • Sheldon Tan
  • Guan Xin
  • Ang Jun Yang

8. NUS BBQ

  • Clarence Tan
  • Samuel Chan
  • Nguyen Quong Huy
  • Gurvindepal Singh

9. Bozzetto (Rosso)

  • Alex Lee
  • Ang Liliang
  • Desmond Tan
  • Goh Hsih Hsien
  • Seah Yeow Teck
  • Sophia Yong
  • Toh Hiap Aik

10. Itey

  • Khor Jun Wei
  • Leong Hung Rey
  • Li Ruiqi
  • Luke Tan
  • Luo Jincheng
  • Seah Yuxuan
  • Tang Xinyu
  • Wan Yuanjun
  • Wang Yuqi
  • Yei Teng

11.

  • Captain:
  • Vice-Captain:

12.

  • Captain:
  • Vice-Captain: